Menu

app.jpg

Ranking Equipes

Ranking final Equipes 18º Grand Prix de Travessias

Pos EQUIPE   TOTAL
1 Liga² - RS 3408
2 Assoc Cristã Moços POA 1617
3 G A N A Travessias 1264
4 Clube Curitibano 1145
5 Gustavo Borges 1101
6 Las Lunas 972
7 ATN - Tubarão 870
8 Spider Team Paula Ramos 776
9 Studio Corpo Livre 619
10 Sapt - Torres 610
11 Gremio Nautico União 542
12 Medley - São Francisco 459
13 I T J Travessias 429
14 Forma Fitness Academia 420
15 F3 Sports 406
16 Sprint Assessoria Esportiva 366
17 Sotalia 311
18 Gremio Fronteira 272
19 Florianópolis 261
20 Atribrusque/ Extreme 253
21 Gpa Assessoria 250
22 Bodysull - São Leopóldo 245
23 Portal Del Sol - Valdivia 244
24 Corpo Bombeiros Militar 234
25 Lira Tenis ClubE 233
26 Imbituba Travessias 223
27 Porto Alegre 220
28 Fominhas Por Travessias 213
29 Guarda-vidas 210
30 Curitiba 209
31 São Bento Cl Natação 204
32 Blumenau Águas Abertas 186
33 Caça e Tiro Lages Sc 171
34 Sogipa 164
35 Afitness Academia 160
36 Atravessados 146
37 Joinville Natação 141
38 UFSC 131
39 Clube 12 De Agosto 127
40 C3 Bonja 122
41 Yw Assessoria Esportiva 109
42 Natatorium 109
43 Circulo Militar do Paraná 108
44 Racer 107
45 Acquarius C M N 102
46 Studio Pilates Bruno Fontoura 101
47 AABB Joaçaba 99
48 Time 99
49 Mampituba 99
50 Aguas De Cane 94
51 Ironmind 92
52 ATSC Atletic 91
53 Anjos Do Mar 91
54 Clube Maré Alta 90
55 Bonja - Joinville 89
56 Nado Livre 87
57 Equipe Baiacu Travessias 83
58 Amaral 80
59 Santa Monica Cl 79
60 Coop Academia 76
61 Associação TOLEDO de Natação 74
62 Carol Team 71
63 Natacenter 70
64 Itamirim Clube 64
65 Cabral Natação 63
66 D2 / Projetec T 63
67 Jaragua Do Sul 62
68 C N B Natação 60
69 Stilo natação 60
70 Navegantes 59
71 Arel - Londrina 56
72 Portal Do Futuro 53
73 Familia Castro 52
74 Gowyll 51
75 Leopoldina Juvenil 50
76 Medley - Sao José 50
77 Praia 47
78 Pro Runner 47
79 Joinville Tenis 47
80 Raia 10 - Brasilia 46
81 Lambari - Porto Alegre 46
82 Puc - Rs 45
83 São José 44
84 CEFID/UDESC 44
85 Acquafight Curitiba 42
86 Cassio Ricci 41
87 Peixinho Azul - Osório 41
88 Palhoça 41
89 Chapecoense 40
90 M E G A 40
91 Caxias Do Sul - 39
92 Polícia Militar de Santa Catarina 39
93 Puc PR Maratonas Aquáticas 38
94 Academia Sportcenter 37
95 Scgas - Cia De 37
96 Trieste 36
97 Novo Hamburgo 36
98 Stavis 35
99 Triax 35
100 Abain - Brusque 34
101 Acredita 32
102 Nadoville 32
103 Vital Academia 31
104 Astel 31
105 São Leopoldo 30
106 Sulgiro/ Mobi Dick 29
107 Joinville 29
108 Rio Do Sul 28
109 Guarda-Car 28
110 Marista 27
111 Ginastica Novo 26
112 Abtri - Águas Abertas 26
113 Ws Natação 26
114 Nunes Produtos 25
115 Webber-Pr 25
116 Atlantis 25
117 Sion Academia  25
118 The Best Academ 24
119 Estacao Atletica - Salvador 24
120 2Cs 23
121 Caixeiros Viajantes 22
122 Cemi - S P 21
123 Os Marrentos 21
124 Santa Cruz Do S 21
125 APAN Indaial 21
126 Joreli - Daniela 21
127 Bom Jesus 20
128 Pro sport 20
129 UFRGS 20
130 Superação Academia 20
131 Alinco - Argentina 20
132 Geba - Argentina 20
133 CPH - Balneário Camboriú 20
134 Swimex 20
135 Aquarius Academ 20
136 Mafia Do Rui 20
137 Dino Prize 20
138 Geracao Agua 20
139 Paula Ramos 20
140 Itajai - S C 19
141 Derose Trindade 18
142 Newpace 18
143 Elo Academia - SP 18
144 G P A Waker Ene 17
145 Raia Sul 17
146 Balneário Camboriú 16
147 Personal Care 16
148 Polisport 16
149 Cacheiros Viajantes 16
150 Vem Nadar - Rio 16
151 Goiania 16
152 Brusque 16
153 Gaivotas 16
154 Hammerhead  16
155 Treino Online G 16
156 Clube Rio Branco 15
157 Blumenau 15
158 Spa Evolution C 15
159 Biguaçu 15
160 Atrijar - Jaraguá 14
161 X Terra Wetsuit 14
162 Capesca - Torres 14
163 Bruno Alexandre 12
164 F C B Elite 12
165 Lagoa Dos Freitas 12
166 Clube de Campo 12
167 São Francisco do Sul 12
168 Vanusa Maciel 12
169 Atravessadores 12
170 Acuas - Bras­Li 11
171 Bruno Boppre Asses 11
172 Dalia Acqua Spo 11
173 Ilha Norte - Fl 11
174 Rio 11
175 Jbr Automação I 11
176 Floripa S L S C 11
177 Gremio Nautico Gaucho 11
178 Andre Villarinh 10
179 Atlas 10
180 Sesc - Jaragua 10
181 Somed 10
182 Transforma - Po 10
183 Bikers Hunter / 10
184 Lages 10
185 Master Sport Ac 10
186 G T 2 10
187 Criciuma 10
188 Gravatai - R S 10
189 Raiacenter / An 10
190 Flipper - Curit 10
191 Puc  Poa 10
192 Raimundos 10
193 Variola 10
194 Ra Unners 9
195 M P R Florianópolis 9
196 F3 Assessoria 9
197 .Com Vc 8
198 Estancia Velha 8
199 Rede Diferenca 8
200 Tutubarao 8
201 Trisutto 8
202 Da Vula 7
203 Medswim - SP 7
204 Veranópolis 7
205 Nação Vermelha 7
206 Lcp Natação 7
207 Like Acqua - Ga 6
208 Corridas S C 6
209 Nois Capota Mais Num Breca 5
210 Resende Aguas A 4
211 Branco Silva Tr 4
212 Vitoria - E S 4
213 Meia Nuca 4
214 Night Storm/ Fo 4
215 Boseira 3
216 Inspire - Caxia 2
217 Md Multisport 2
218 Sal E Cloro 2
Last modified onSexta, 14 Abril 2017 23:32

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

back to top
Bookmakers bonuses with gbetting.co.uk click here

Calendário

  • Travessias.com
  • Nacional
  • Internacional
    Arquivo